Statistiques pour www.orpha.net

Summary Period: February 2022
Generated 01-Mar-2022 00:28 CET

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for February 2022
Total Hits 149110934
Total Files 148422453
Total Pages 63054543
Total Visits 2625263
Total KBytes 3279424894
Total Unique Sites 1386099
Total Unique URLs 17093
Total Unique Referrers 21431
Total Unique Usernames 42
Total Unique User Agents 104060
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 221891 424990
Hits per Day 5325390 7545250
Files per Day 5300801 7516176
Pages per Day 2251947 3874766
Sites per Day 49503 79520
Visits per Day 93759 123950
KBytes per Day 117122318 247554941
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 99.54% 148422453
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.06% 93152
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.09% 136914
Code 302 - Found 0.01% 7758
Code 304 - Not Modified 0.23% 344374
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.01% 17577
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 210
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 444
Code 404 - Not Found 0.05% 80944
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 160
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 589
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 6359

Daily usage for February 2022

Daily Statistics for February 2022
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 5434005 3.64% 5403998 3.64% 1810957 2.87% 107852 4.11% 77065 5.56% 84724872 2.58%
2 5009882 3.36% 4979702 3.36% 1444647 2.29% 94984 3.62% 74794 5.40% 78574643 2.40%
3 6220354 4.17% 6185142 4.17% 2678164 4.25% 107160 4.08% 75053 5.41% 85127071 2.60%
4 6228191 4.18% 6198854 4.18% 2942672 4.67% 104240 3.97% 70525 5.09% 76410189 2.33%
5 4899365 3.29% 4868704 3.28% 2797058 4.44% 76384 2.91% 50416 3.64% 57819676 1.76%
6 5345975 3.59% 5330336 3.59% 3185890 5.05% 86577 3.30% 51534 3.72% 58917819 1.80%
7 6335192 4.25% 6306204 4.25% 2825373 4.48% 107431 4.09% 73059 5.27% 78772877 2.40%
8 7545250 5.06% 7516176 5.06% 3874766 6.15% 123950 4.72% 76443 5.51% 82325578 2.51%
9 6065102 4.07% 6037250 4.07% 2444879 3.88% 111343 4.24% 75162 5.42% 78818936 2.40%
10 6184776 4.15% 6154534 4.15% 2492343 3.95% 110529 4.21% 76174 5.50% 80128347 2.44%
11 6379214 4.28% 6356720 4.28% 3049578 4.84% 107753 4.10% 70041 5.05% 78658344 2.40%
12 5667880 3.80% 5654754 3.81% 3386855 5.37% 93099 3.55% 52627 3.80% 57350270 1.75%
13 4289751 2.88% 4275574 2.88% 2030238 3.22% 85375 3.25% 53358 3.85% 53789410 1.64%
14 5026609 3.37% 5003788 3.37% 1567768 2.49% 91788 3.50% 72446 5.23% 69856715 2.13%
15 5707334 3.83% 5682146 3.83% 1853421 2.94% 97015 3.70% 79520 5.74% 76149380 2.32%
16 5831500 3.91% 5806147 3.91% 2061375 3.27% 91478 3.48% 78608 5.67% 77224663 2.35%
17 5381627 3.61% 5357531 3.61% 1987395 3.15% 89141 3.40% 72213 5.21% 73916498 2.25%
18 4863465 3.26% 4840629 3.26% 1761208 2.79% 82879 3.16% 66253 4.78% 172695758 5.27%
19 3295189 2.21% 3278565 2.21% 1287275 2.04% 56751 2.16% 48237 3.48% 136443647 4.16%
20 3358999 2.25% 3344297 2.25% 1385527 2.20% 68816 2.62% 48484 3.50% 135235816 4.12%
21 4713832 3.16% 4683421 3.16% 1592250 2.53% 81998 3.12% 66242 4.78% 205480773 6.27%
22 4970636 3.33% 4942576 3.33% 1811632 2.87% 84973 3.24% 66969 4.83% 207564307 6.33%
23 4968111 3.33% 4938665 3.33% 1763818 2.80% 88205 3.36% 68340 4.93% 210431306 6.42%
24 5901573 3.96% 5871333 3.96% 2596915 4.12% 101142 3.85% 68866 4.97% 222608746 6.79%
25 5349918 3.59% 5327804 3.59% 2203291 3.49% 103746 3.95% 65967 4.76% 210106976 6.41%
26 4334331 2.91% 4319704 2.91% 2296525 3.64% 86772 3.31% 48230 3.48% 144346939 4.40%
27 3863125 2.59% 3848845 2.59% 1836055 2.91% 78334 2.98% 47908 3.46% 138390397 4.22%
28 5939748 3.98% 5909054 3.98% 2086668 3.31% 111496 4.25% 77956 5.62% 247554941 7.55%

Hourly usage for February 2022

Hourly Statistics for February 2022
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 172705 4835763 3.24% 172113 4819188 3.25% 85342 2389588 3.79% 3437377 96246544 2.93%
1 154933 4338149 2.91% 154445 4324465 2.91% 87509 2450263 3.89% 2842760 79597287 2.43%
2 149218 4178131 2.80% 148715 4164025 2.81% 91229 2554412 4.05% 2554141 71515956 2.18%
3 144644 4050048 2.72% 144231 4038476 2.72% 91835 2571390 4.08% 2396641 67105938 2.05%
4 131837 3691450 2.48% 131371 3678390 2.48% 83677 2342956 3.72% 2243088 62806459 1.92%
5 123075 3446103 2.31% 122190 3421329 2.31% 79637 2229842 3.54% 2074937 58098237 1.77%
6 128330 3593253 2.41% 127801 3578450 2.41% 82046 2297305 3.64% 2212225 61942292 1.89%
7 145194 4065436 2.73% 144596 4048688 2.73% 83877 2348563 3.72% 2752957 77082800 2.35%
8 190979 5347415 3.59% 189973 5319262 3.58% 94770 2653563 4.21% 3861631 108125655 3.30%
9 233337 6533458 4.38% 231927 6493958 4.38% 91923 2573860 4.08% 5257287 147204035 4.49%
10 254188 7117284 4.77% 252377 7066557 4.76% 90929 2546026 4.04% 5966439 167060301 5.09%
11 278787 7806055 5.24% 277001 7756037 5.23% 104534 2926956 4.64% 6433578 180140193 5.49%
12 266836 7471435 5.01% 265483 7433545 5.01% 103492 2897782 4.60% 6028234 168790550 5.15%
13 265241 7426774 4.98% 263882 7388721 4.98% 102666 2874674 4.56% 6084399 170363178 5.19%
14 280309 7848672 5.26% 278691 7803358 5.26% 97828 2739193 4.34% 6649605 186188942 5.68%
15 287277 8043775 5.39% 285733 8000533 5.39% 91140 2551940 4.05% 7056155 197572337 6.02%
16 289997 8119926 5.45% 288588 8080480 5.44% 94813 2654765 4.21% 7070627 197977559 6.04%
17 290415 8131641 5.45% 289136 8095835 5.45% 105064 2941795 4.67% 6741818 188770917 5.76%
18 271381 7598691 5.10% 270279 7567839 5.10% 95977 2687368 4.26% 6368469 178317141 5.44%
19 264896 7417106 4.97% 263819 7386949 4.98% 100688 2819280 4.47% 6037482 169049486 5.15%
20 264935 7418197 4.97% 264090 7394530 4.98% 103177 2888972 4.58% 6049382 169382686 5.17%
21 263556 7379574 4.95% 262683 7355149 4.96% 96805 2710557 4.30% 6266655 175466331 5.35%
22 254067 7113897 4.77% 253248 7090950 4.78% 99784 2793957 4.43% 5818352 162913858 4.97%
23 219239 6138701 4.12% 218419 6115739 4.12% 93197 2609536 4.14% 4918079 137706212 4.20%

Top 30 of 17093 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 11183948 7.50% 1156339 0.04% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/getEquivalence.php
2 9574451 6.42% 942537 0.03% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/CountryData.php
3 8189697 5.49% 1573828 0.05% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/MllData.php
4 5591978 3.75% 1540440 0.05% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/ActivityData.php
5 5368435 3.60% 930114 0.03% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/HPO.php
6 4899288 3.29% 15484222 0.47% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
7 3580779 2.40% 161367799 4.92% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
8 1537923 1.03% 75732346 2.31% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
9 1287094 0.86% 108962316 3.32% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/jquery-3.1.1.min.js
10 1276785 0.86% 184462323 5.62% /consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
11 1275359 0.86% 12318901 0.38% /consor/cgi-bin/css/2-style-sm.css
12 1273718 0.85% 150724871 4.60% /consor/cgi-bin/css/bootstrap.min.css
13 1266844 0.85% 45818262 1.40% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/bootstrap.min.js
14 1266702 0.85% 8165777 0.25% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/addcookiebar.js
15 1266597 0.85% 5800385 0.18% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/j_menu_320.js
16 1262097 0.85% 421391 0.01% /consor/cgi-bin/css/5-style-xl.css
17 1260921 0.85% 17936146 0.55% /consor/cgi-bin/css/3-style-md.css
18 1258889 0.84% 2848849 0.09% /consor/cgi-bin/css/4-style-lg.css
19 1258766 0.84% 3531843 0.11% /consor/cgi-bin/css/6-forms.css
20 1258355 0.84% 26538521 0.81% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-validate/jquery.validate.min.js
21 1256967 0.84% 966981 0.03% /consor/cgi-bin/css/7-print.css
22 1256607 0.84% 36803 0.00% /consor/cgi-bin/css/variables.css
23 1254974 0.84% 733906 0.02% /consor/cgi-bin/css/addcookiebar.css
24 1253838 0.84% 1470107 0.04% /consor/cgi-bin/css/sticky.css
25 1252405 0.84% 4221953 0.13% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/loader.js
26 1249734 0.84% 944313 0.03% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/better_anchor.js
27 1248892 0.84% 1599687 0.05% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/reaserchOptions.js
28 1247378 0.84% 532174 0.02% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/dynamic_input_label.js
29 1243719 0.83% 3173981 0.10% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/sticky2.js
30 1219002 0.82% 7298955 0.22% /consor/cgi-bin/fonts/icons-orphanet.woff2

Top 10 of 17093 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1276785 0.86% 184462323 5.62% /consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
2 3580779 2.40% 161367799 4.92% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
3 1273718 0.85% 150724871 4.60% /consor/cgi-bin/css/bootstrap.min.css
4 1287094 0.86% 108962316 3.32% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/jquery-3.1.1.min.js
5 1537923 1.03% 75732346 2.31% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
6 250090 0.17% 63549849 1.94% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search_Simple.php
7 1266844 0.85% 45818262 1.40% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/bootstrap.min.js
8 230266 0.15% 37992242 1.16% /consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search_Simple.php
9 1258355 0.84% 26538521 0.81% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-validate/jquery.validate.min.js
10 1077595 0.72% 26286126 0.80% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-ui.1.8.21/css/redmond/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.css

Top 10 of 1279 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3580779 2.40% 1267761 48.47% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
2 1537923 1.03% 251021 9.60% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
3 698006 0.47% 117784 4.50% /consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
4 4899288 3.29% 112377 4.30% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
5 51229 0.03% 86296 3.30% /
6 230266 0.15% 51734 1.98% /consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search_Simple.php
7 203057 0.14% 45695 1.75% /consor/cgi-bin/
8 343364 0.23% 44796 1.71% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
9 250090 0.17% 42334 1.62% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search_Simple.php
10 293907 0.20% 40477 1.55% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php

Top 10 of 1412 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 4899288 3.29% 1420596 54.36% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
2 3580779 2.40% 290361 11.11% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
3 698006 0.47% 103136 3.95% /consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
4 203057 0.14% 85878 3.29% /consor/cgi-bin/
5 1537923 1.03% 83195 3.18% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
6 8189697 5.49% 43375 1.66% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/MllData.php
7 343364 0.23% 38550 1.48% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
8 293907 0.20% 34213 1.31% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
9 103837 0.07% 28991 1.11% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_HPOTerms.php
10 115424 0.08% 28811 1.10% /consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php

Top 30 of 1386099 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 45767417 30.69% 45746383 30.82% 19285277 0.59% 93697 3.57% Invalid
2 1823207 1.22% 1808831 1.22% 55340447 1.69% 132546 5.05% crawl-66-249-66-152.googlebot.com
3 1171317 0.79% 1162246 0.78% 37051582 1.13% 77605 2.96% crawl-66-249-66-154.googlebot.com
4 773753 0.52% 767847 0.52% 25383836 0.77% 47147 1.80% crawl-66-249-66-156.googlebot.com
5 720684 0.48% 716694 0.48% 14210409 0.43% 38158 1.45% 66.249.70.140
6 576782 0.39% 573481 0.39% 11624955 0.35% 28173 1.07% crawl-66-249-70-142.googlebot.com
7 489663 0.33% 485983 0.33% 16465956 0.50% 27068 1.03% crawl-66-249-66-157.googlebot.com
8 404029 0.27% 401458 0.27% 8597722 0.26% 19184 0.73% crawl-66-249-70-144.googlebot.com
9 352116 0.24% 343331 0.23% 10246842 0.31% 414 0.02% pasteur.ap-hop-paris.fr
10 288772 0.19% 286609 0.19% 9929701 0.30% 14638 0.56% crawl-66-249-66-158.googlebot.com
11 266649 0.18% 264928 0.18% 6301080 0.19% 12538 0.48% crawl-66-249-70-146.googlebot.com
12 196624 0.13% 195626 0.13% 14394834 0.44% 1508 0.06% msnbot-40-77-167-76.search.msn.com
13 195848 0.13% 195800 0.13% 7126452 0.22% 4 0.00% static.213.72.4.46.clients.your-server.de
14 189980 0.13% 188970 0.13% 13838261 0.42% 1551 0.06% msnbot-40-77-167-79.search.msn.com
15 173720 0.12% 172534 0.12% 4349303 0.13% 8078 0.31% crawl-66-249-70-148.googlebot.com
16 170930 0.11% 169587 0.11% 5914740 0.18% 7994 0.30% crawl-66-249-66-159.googlebot.com
17 141371 0.09% 140568 0.09% 12246785 0.37% 1582 0.06% msnbot-157-55-39-122.search.msn.com
18 129965 0.09% 129785 0.09% 3514840 0.11% 242 0.01% ip193.chu-lyon.fr
19 123518 0.08% 123476 0.08% 4973966 0.15% 15 0.00% 138.201.195.177
20 122784 0.08% 122774 0.08% 5116579 0.16% 636 0.02% 199.47.82.18
21 119059 0.08% 119025 0.08% 4820935 0.15% 764 0.03% 199.47.82.19
22 111519 0.07% 110768 0.07% 6768072 0.21% 574 0.02% msnbot-207-46-13-111.search.msn.com
23 107177 0.07% 107166 0.07% 4421497 0.13% 1086 0.04% 199.47.82.20
24 106599 0.07% 106179 0.07% 11626099 0.35% 2005 0.08% msnbot-207-46-13-100.search.msn.com
25 106505 0.07% 106495 0.07% 4469695 0.14% 710 0.03% 199.47.82.21
26 105273 0.07% 104563 0.07% 2840273 0.09% 4810 0.18% crawl-66-249-70-150.googlebot.com
27 104327 0.07% 103811 0.07% 6803571 0.21% 696 0.03% msnbot-207-46-13-218.search.msn.com
28 102349 0.07% 101803 0.07% 7513922 0.23% 843 0.03% msnbot-40-77-167-50.search.msn.com
29 98950 0.07% 98534 0.07% 9708780 0.30% 1539 0.06% msnbot-207-46-13-49.search.msn.com
30 97924 0.07% 97175 0.07% 3457286 0.11% 4406 0.17% crawl-66-249-66-128.googlebot.com

Top 10 of 1386099 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1823207 1.22% 1808831 1.22% 55340447 1.69% 132546 5.05% crawl-66-249-66-152.googlebot.com
2 1171317 0.79% 1162246 0.78% 37051582 1.13% 77605 2.96% crawl-66-249-66-154.googlebot.com
3 773753 0.52% 767847 0.52% 25383836 0.77% 47147 1.80% crawl-66-249-66-156.googlebot.com
4 45767417 30.69% 45746383 30.82% 19285277 0.59% 93697 3.57% Invalid
5 489663 0.33% 485983 0.33% 16465956 0.50% 27068 1.03% crawl-66-249-66-157.googlebot.com
6 196624 0.13% 195626 0.13% 14394834 0.44% 1508 0.06% msnbot-40-77-167-76.search.msn.com
7 720684 0.48% 716694 0.48% 14210409 0.43% 38158 1.45% 66.249.70.140
8 189980 0.13% 188970 0.13% 13838261 0.42% 1551 0.06% msnbot-40-77-167-79.search.msn.com
9 141371 0.09% 140568 0.09% 12246785 0.37% 1582 0.06% msnbot-157-55-39-122.search.msn.com
10 106599 0.07% 106179 0.07% 11626099 0.35% 2005 0.08% msnbot-207-46-13-100.search.msn.com

Top 30 of 21431 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 60459656 40.55% - (Direct Request)
2 56212115 37.70% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
3 8999922 6.04% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
4 4806700 3.22% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
5 2648859 1.78% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
6 1850463 1.24% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/index.php
7 1381744 0.93% https://www.google.com/
8 900210 0.60% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
9 781881 0.52% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
10 758330 0.51% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/css/reactForm.css
11 625277 0.42% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
12 550794 0.37% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
13 501173 0.34% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
14 482211 0.32% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_Simple.php
15 409756 0.27% https://www.orpha.net/
16 387966 0.26% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
17 375294 0.25% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Institutions.php
18 367349 0.25% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-ui.1.8.21/css/redmond/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.css
19 359445 0.24% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
20 345497 0.23% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search.php
21 323491 0.22% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/
22 301278 0.20% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search_Simple.php
23 274746 0.18% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin//OC_Exp.php
24 217925 0.15% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease.php
25 185128 0.12% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search_Simple.php
26 172351 0.12% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_List.php
27 158292 0.11% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
28 148481 0.10% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
29 144139 0.10% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/ResearchTrials_ClinicalTrials.php
30 140189 0.09% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/SupportGroup_Search.php

Top 20 of 1110 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 146 8.74% xxxy
2 40 2.39% xxxxy
3 30 1.80% xxxyy
4 21 1.26% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=it
5 20 1.20% xxx
6 16 0.96% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=es
7 14 0.84% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=fr
8 14 0.84% pentasomy x
9 12 0.72% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=en
10 11 0.66% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease.phplng=es
11 9 0.54% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=es
12 8 0.48% ffdd
13 8 0.48% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/directory_professionals.phplng=it
14 7 0.42% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=en
15 7 0.42% orpha
16 7 0.42% xxyy
17 6 0.36% fibrochondroma
18 6 0.36% sex xx
19 6 0.36% síndrome xxxx
20 5 0.30% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=gb

Top 20 of 42 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 353 0.00% 353 0.00% 20186 0.00% 7 0.00% adminatos
2 89 0.00% 16 0.00% 713 0.00% 2 0.00% 109.69.144.51 - -
3 89 0.00% 89 0.00% 20202 0.00% 1 0.00% 109.69.144.55 - -
4 77 0.00% 77 0.00% 3451 0.00% 1 0.00% 185.26.180.159 - -
5 71 0.00% 71 0.00% 757 0.00% 1 0.00% 82.145.223.128 - -
6 69 0.00% 69 0.00% 744 0.00% 1 0.00% 212.199.112.144 - -
7 59 0.00% 59 0.00% 994 0.00% 3 0.00% 193.197.70.12 - -
8 53 0.00% 53 0.00% 762 0.00% 1 0.00% 141.0.8.62 - -
9 40 0.00% 40 0.00% 495474 0.02% 3 0.00% vlanneau
10 39 0.00% 39 0.00% 29403 0.00% 2 0.00% tboderus
11 29 0.00% 29 0.00% 1482 0.00% 23 0.00% username
12 27 0.00% 27 0.00% 397 0.00% 1 0.00% 195.82.39.15 - -
13 23 0.00% 23 0.00% 38318 0.00% 2 0.00% hanauer
14 18 0.00% 18 0.00% 288 0.00% 1 0.00% 194.9.39.3 - -
15 18 0.00% 18 0.00% 676539 0.02% 1 0.00% cgueydan
16 17 0.00% 17 0.00% 78713 0.00% 2 0.00% ahouda
17 16 0.00% 16 0.00% 205429 0.01% 1 0.00% elebreto
18 13 0.00% 13 0.00% 173288 0.01% 1 0.00% clucano
19 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 59930 0.00% 1 0.00% marles
20 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 43512 0.00% 1 0.00% krommel

Top 15 of 104060 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 5687328 3.81% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/98.0.4758.102 Safari/537.36
2 5107418 3.43% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_2_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.2 Mobile/15E148
3 4437783 2.98% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/97.0.4692.99 Safari/537.36
4 4167984 2.80% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/98.0.4758.82 Safari/537.36
5 3380375 2.27% Googlebot-Image/1.0
6 2085796 1.40% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_3_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.3 Mobile/15E148
7 1994921 1.34% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; bingbot/2.0; +http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
8 1766641 1.18% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 14_8_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/14.1.2 Mobile/15E14
9 1645909 1.10% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64; rv:97.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/97.0
10 1447566 0.97% Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; Android 6.0.1; Nexus 5X Build/MMB29P) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/98.0.4758.80 Mobile S
11 1445661 0.97% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.1 Mobile/15E148 Sa
12 1360487 0.91% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; Googlebot/2.1; +http://www.google.com/bot.html)
13 1227022 0.82% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/98.0.4758.80 Safari/537.36 Edg/98.0.1
14 1103224 0.74% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64; rv:96.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/96.0
15 1047143 0.70% Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; Android 6.0.1; Nexus 5X Build/MMB29P) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/98.0.4758.102 Mobile

Usage by Country for February 2022

Top 30 of 176 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 118203043 79.27% 117850354 79.40% 2257857711 68.85% Unresolved/Unknown
2 9953586 6.68% 9866402 6.65% 400996317 12.23% Commercial (com)
3 5893235 3.95% 5848254 3.94% 160211861 4.89% Italy
4 3867308 2.59% 3830917 2.58% 124701327 3.80% France
5 3539920 2.37% 3527519 2.38% 111141162 3.39% Network (net)
6 2091392 1.40% 2064208 1.39% 60296250 1.84% Germany
7 715753 0.48% 714636 0.48% 22216017 0.68% Mexico
8 569450 0.38% 566702 0.38% 17554960 0.54% Belgium
9 492127 0.33% 491595 0.33% 13181291 0.40% Brazil
10 366357 0.25% 361952 0.24% 10218448 0.31% Switzerland
11 334486 0.22% 334033 0.23% 8651860 0.26% Netherlands
12 315998 0.21% 315300 0.21% 9273583 0.28% Colombia
13 301211 0.20% 298048 0.20% 8974532 0.27% Spain
14 254361 0.17% 253636 0.17% 9263554 0.28% Poland
15 230288 0.15% 225206 0.15% 5917382 0.18% Austria
16 200571 0.13% 200066 0.13% 5805859 0.18% Argentina
17 193958 0.13% 193366 0.13% 6445640 0.20% Canada
18 190553 0.13% 189991 0.13% 5110788 0.16% Portugal
19 159798 0.11% 159573 0.11% 4266599 0.13% Ecuador
20 78598 0.05% 78527 0.05% 2239120 0.07% Chile
21 76910 0.05% 70416 0.05% 1819604 0.06% European Union
22 72450 0.05% 72221 0.05% 1936964 0.06% Educational (edu)
23 68006 0.05% 67138 0.05% 2131041 0.06% Czech Republic
24 61018 0.04% 60754 0.04% 1715972 0.05% Non-Profit (org)
25 57317 0.04% 57225 0.04% 1824266 0.06% Nicaragua
26 50069 0.03% 50037 0.03% 1413035 0.04% Bolivia
27 47830 0.03% 47735 0.03% 1372036 0.04% Dominican Republic
28 40171 0.03% 40099 0.03% 1131440 0.03% Guatemala
29 33344 0.02% 32960 0.02% 967812 0.03% Catalan Community (cat)
30 28491 0.02% 28451 0.02% 772262 0.02% Venezuela


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.21