Statistiques pour www.orpha.net

Summary Period: June 2022
Generated 01-Jul-2022 00:18 CEST

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for June 2022
Total Hits 163189491
Total Files 162415220
Total Pages 49610844
Total Visits 3053101
Total KBytes 2164327151
Total Unique Sites 1694326
Total Unique URLs 26940
Total Unique Referrers 9393
Total Unique Usernames 48
Total Unique User Agents 116176
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 226652 616485
Hits per Day 5439649 8426181
Files per Day 5413840 8406860
Pages per Day 1653694 2074665
Sites per Day 56477 117726
Visits per Day 101770 147457
KBytes per Day 72144238 100418778
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 99.53% 162415220
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.03% 44636
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.09% 140386
Code 302 - Found 0.01% 15060
Code 304 - Not Modified 0.23% 382023
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.05% 84819
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 138
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.01% 13147
Code 404 - Not Found 0.05% 87862
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 1532
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 555
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 4113

Daily usage for June 2022

Daily Statistics for June 2022
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 5828358 3.57% 5797166 3.57% 1369343 2.76% 107329 3.52% 86705 5.12% 80256818 3.71%
2 5331865 3.27% 5306772 3.27% 1273019 2.57% 100324 3.29% 81586 4.82% 75527709 3.49%
3 5334139 3.27% 5307385 3.27% 1448761 2.92% 99264 3.25% 77703 4.59% 72954581 3.37%
4 3790987 2.32% 3777292 2.33% 1239070 2.50% 73374 2.40% 56255 3.32% 50956117 2.35%
5 4149109 2.54% 4133536 2.55% 1362908 2.75% 75293 2.47% 59611 3.52% 56749165 2.62%
6 5313629 3.26% 5290368 3.26% 1388199 2.80% 97780 3.20% 79309 4.68% 71652692 3.31%
7 6409232 3.93% 6380077 3.93% 2005156 4.04% 118185 3.87% 84918 5.01% 82246325 3.80%
8 5837699 3.58% 5804182 3.57% 1533843 3.09% 110136 3.61% 84094 4.96% 79628311 3.68%
9 6116655 3.75% 6086436 3.75% 1916068 3.86% 111708 3.66% 81994 4.84% 77933320 3.60%
10 5744700 3.52% 5720138 3.52% 1835451 3.70% 110849 3.63% 77576 4.58% 74480682 3.44%
11 8426181 5.16% 8406860 5.18% 1812082 3.65% 147457 4.83% 117726 6.95% 100418778 4.64%
12 4911432 3.01% 4891293 3.01% 1707931 3.44% 94520 3.10% 67753 4.00% 61470458 2.84%
13 6180757 3.79% 6150815 3.79% 1906105 3.84% 115122 3.77% 84495 4.99% 80728177 3.73%
14 6132258 3.76% 6098360 3.75% 1843001 3.71% 107058 3.51% 84059 4.96% 79349957 3.67%
15 5738301 3.52% 5708272 3.51% 1763653 3.55% 107204 3.51% 79745 4.71% 75520224 3.49%
16 5840584 3.58% 5811713 3.58% 2074665 4.18% 105337 3.45% 76473 4.51% 74350162 3.44%
17 5450723 3.34% 5424699 3.34% 2004435 4.04% 101117 3.31% 69664 4.11% 70075603 3.24%
18 4227164 2.59% 4209960 2.59% 1806749 3.64% 84267 2.76% 54930 3.24% 52674909 2.43%
19 4198820 2.57% 4179100 2.57% 1735402 3.50% 81013 2.65% 55372 3.27% 55552063 2.57%
20 5653287 3.46% 5626291 3.46% 1780536 3.59% 122114 4.00% 79804 4.71% 78095826 3.61%
21 6268137 3.84% 6239842 3.84% 1819316 3.67% 115962 3.80% 83490 4.93% 83102687 3.84%
22 5998788 3.68% 5969720 3.68% 1919930 3.87% 116671 3.82% 82123 4.85% 77510580 3.58%
23 5755931 3.53% 5727110 3.53% 1600680 3.23% 103238 3.38% 79998 4.72% 77054127 3.56%
24 4996388 3.06% 4966238 3.06% 1508092 3.04% 96462 3.16% 71628 4.23% 67052874 3.10%
25 3683173 2.26% 3664347 2.26% 1250119 2.52% 75949 2.49% 54958 3.24% 51279853 2.37%
26 3816539 2.34% 3797397 2.34% 1358196 2.74% 72812 2.38% 54104 3.19% 51497263 2.38%
27 5388616 3.30% 5358708 3.30% 1577918 3.18% 104047 3.41% 75341 4.45% 74273804 3.43%
28 5537207 3.39% 5507385 3.39% 1634062 3.29% 108479 3.55% 77086 4.55% 77606971 3.59%
29 5498299 3.37% 5468907 3.37% 1510544 3.04% 99349 3.25% 74134 4.38% 76496511 3.53%
30 5630533 3.45% 5604851 3.45% 1625610 3.28% 98124 3.21% 72978 4.31% 77830606 3.60%

Hourly usage for June 2022

Hourly Statistics for June 2022
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 195183 5855501 3.59% 194480 5834424 3.59% 64626 1938783 3.91% 2603983 78119491 3.61%
1 157448 4723458 2.89% 156890 4706716 2.90% 60238 1807143 3.64% 1982421 59472643 2.75%
2 134318 4029547 2.47% 133758 4012743 2.47% 53550 1606502 3.24% 1772317 53169518 2.46%
3 130243 3907319 2.39% 129631 3888954 2.39% 55954 1678646 3.38% 1657261 49717828 2.30%
4 126236 3787105 2.32% 125606 3768203 2.32% 56902 1707078 3.44% 1595850 47875488 2.21%
5 121363 3640916 2.23% 120837 3625117 2.23% 55712 1671372 3.37% 1584295 47528864 2.20%
6 132538 3976168 2.44% 132054 3961620 2.44% 60608 1818258 3.67% 1698733 50961980 2.35%
7 152984 4589529 2.81% 152268 4568042 2.81% 62695 1880863 3.79% 1970833 59124984 2.73%
8 195211 5856338 3.59% 194066 5822002 3.58% 67605 2028159 4.09% 2596645 77899363 3.60%
9 244980 7349404 4.50% 243327 7299827 4.49% 73187 2195625 4.43% 3272354 98170624 4.54%
10 271162 8134879 4.98% 269432 8082978 4.98% 73658 2209769 4.45% 3667054 110011609 5.08%
11 286103 8583111 5.26% 284293 8528818 5.25% 79860 2395812 4.83% 3843833 115314975 5.33%
12 266639 7999183 4.90% 265119 7953573 4.90% 73964 2218923 4.47% 3578645 107359363 4.96%
13 265955 7978677 4.89% 264511 7935336 4.89% 72487 2174624 4.38% 3578899 107366982 4.96%
14 283659 8509784 5.21% 282002 8460076 5.21% 67955 2038676 4.11% 3850299 115508981 5.34%
15 300166 9004990 5.52% 298509 8955278 5.51% 73151 2194558 4.42% 4059600 121787997 5.63%
16 308333 9249990 5.67% 306818 9204559 5.67% 81561 2446847 4.93% 4046148 121384443 5.61%
17 285788 8573654 5.25% 284581 8537449 5.26% 71717 2151520 4.34% 3857777 115733324 5.35%
18 267576 8027300 4.92% 266495 7994857 4.92% 70612 2118379 4.27% 3572026 107160790 4.95%
19 262640 7879212 4.83% 261691 7850745 4.83% 75696 2270885 4.58% 3464585 103937562 4.80%
20 257553 7726603 4.73% 256665 7699967 4.74% 73401 2202030 4.44% 3404058 102121736 4.72%
21 272005 8160162 5.00% 270998 8129964 5.01% 79193 2375803 4.79% 3527129 105813876 4.89%
22 276642 8299278 5.09% 275695 8270872 5.09% 79213 2376406 4.79% 3632417 108972509 5.03%
23 244912 7347383 4.50% 244103 7323100 4.51% 70139 2104183 4.24% 3327074 99812221 4.61%

Top 30 of 26940 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 7542026 4.62% 743629 0.03% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/CountryData.php
2 6508107 3.99% 673598 0.03% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/getEquivalence.php
3 6306673 3.86% 1166913 0.05% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/MllData.php
4 4931960 3.02% 15455031 0.71% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
5 4912657 3.01% 798522 0.04% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/HPO.php
6 3518093 2.16% 162870654 7.53% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
7 3254053 1.99% 897111 0.04% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/ActivityData.php
8 1705736 1.05% 201846567 9.33% /consor/cgi-bin/css/bootstrap.min.css
9 1702309 1.04% 245938275 11.36% /consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
10 1696174 1.04% 143593746 6.63% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/jquery-3.1.1.min.js
11 1680494 1.03% 16232289 0.75% /consor/cgi-bin/css/2-style-sm.css
12 1679824 1.03% 23895480 1.10% /consor/cgi-bin/css/3-style-md.css
13 1678744 1.03% 1291563 0.06% /consor/cgi-bin/css/7-print.css
14 1676434 1.03% 3793976 0.18% /consor/cgi-bin/css/4-style-lg.css
15 1676363 1.03% 4703732 0.22% /consor/cgi-bin/css/6-forms.css
16 1674717 1.03% 559192 0.03% /consor/cgi-bin/css/5-style-xl.css
17 1673068 1.03% 978488 0.05% /consor/cgi-bin/css/addcookiebar.css
18 1672815 1.03% 48996 0.00% /consor/cgi-bin/css/variables.css
19 1672582 1.02% 60495391 2.80% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/bootstrap.min.js
20 1670261 1.02% 1958418 0.09% /consor/cgi-bin/css/sticky.css
21 1668933 1.02% 10759261 0.50% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/addcookiebar.js
22 1668626 1.02% 7642007 0.35% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/j_menu_320.js
23 1663676 1.02% 35087793 1.62% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-validate/jquery.validate.min.js
24 1657134 1.02% 5586611 0.26% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/loader.js
25 1653142 1.01% 2117582 0.10% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/reaserchOptions.js
26 1651344 1.01% 1247862 0.06% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/better_anchor.js
27 1649995 1.01% 703971 0.03% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/dynamic_input_label.js
28 1646525 1.01% 4202083 0.19% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/sticky2.js
29 1644075 1.01% 9845034 0.45% /consor/cgi-bin/fonts/icons-orphanet.woff2
30 1466907 0.90% 213396 0.01% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/js/captcha.js

Top 10 of 26940 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1702309 1.04% 245938275 11.36% /consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
2 1705736 1.05% 201846567 9.33% /consor/cgi-bin/css/bootstrap.min.css
3 3518093 2.16% 162870654 7.53% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
4 1696174 1.04% 143593746 6.63% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/jquery-3.1.1.min.js
5 1672582 1.02% 60495391 2.80% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/bootstrap.min.js
6 228952 0.14% 59098853 2.73% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search_Simple.php
7 1186915 0.73% 58558429 2.71% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
8 1465688 0.90% 35752243 1.65% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-ui.1.8.21/css/redmond/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.css
9 1663676 1.02% 35087793 1.62% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-validate/jquery.validate.min.js
10 224874 0.14% 33465833 1.55% /consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search_Simple.php

Top 10 of 1261 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3518093 2.16% 1632382 53.63% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
2 1186915 0.73% 326201 10.72% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
3 4931960 3.02% 164579 5.41% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
4 481548 0.30% 119577 3.93% /consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
5 57449 0.04% 94099 3.09% /
6 405229 0.25% 56913 1.87% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
7 341346 0.21% 41273 1.36% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
8 205581 0.13% 41029 1.35% /consor/cgi-bin/
9 889022 0.54% 32453 1.07% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/DisorderData.php
10 4912657 3.01% 31129 1.02% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/HPO.php

Top 10 of 1388 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 4931960 3.02% 1865514 61.32% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
2 3518093 2.16% 253343 8.33% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
3 481548 0.30% 107031 3.52% /consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
4 205581 0.13% 88832 2.92% /consor/cgi-bin/
5 1186915 0.73% 61627 2.03% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
6 405229 0.25% 45260 1.49% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
7 6306673 3.86% 42220 1.39% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/MllData.php
8 341346 0.21% 39195 1.29% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
9 57449 0.04% 30638 1.01% /
10 308417 0.19% 28782 0.95% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_Simple.php

Top 30 of 1694326 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 33872551 20.76% 33779312 20.80% 18688801 0.86% 98994 3.24% Invalid
2 2011854 1.23% 1993459 1.23% 38176381 1.76% 147027 4.82% crawl-66-249-70-172.googlebot.com
3 1260487 0.77% 1260487 0.78% 16491350 0.76% 795 0.03% 35.231.19.25
4 1207131 0.74% 1199184 0.74% 28616390 1.32% 78696 2.58% crawl-66-249-64-108.googlebot.com
5 591718 0.36% 586244 0.36% 13248800 0.61% 32741 1.07% crawl-66-249-70-174.googlebot.com
6 378196 0.23% 375738 0.23% 9899224 0.46% 18517 0.61% crawl-66-249-64-110.googlebot.com
7 324683 0.20% 321707 0.20% 20775659 0.96% 5020 0.16% msnbot-207-46-13-51.search.msn.com
8 322257 0.20% 321562 0.20% 16453196 0.76% 426 0.01% 148.251.12.76
9 246321 0.15% 243785 0.15% 14648267 0.68% 2883 0.09% msnbot-157-55-39-96.search.msn.com
10 235353 0.14% 235353 0.14% 8041550 0.37% 14432 0.47% 122.116.74.3
11 218246 0.13% 215986 0.13% 12104700 0.56% 2198 0.07% msnbot-207-46-13-184.search.msn.com
12 207223 0.13% 205878 0.13% 16509969 0.76% 4053 0.13% msnbot-207-46-13-45.search.msn.com
13 202556 0.12% 201097 0.12% 15570485 0.72% 3857 0.13% msnbot-207-46-13-46.search.msn.com
14 176560 0.11% 174381 0.11% 8780878 0.41% 1404 0.05% msnbot-207-46-13-173.search.msn.com
15 171207 0.10% 167370 0.10% 2559118 0.12% 217 0.01% pasteur.ap-hop-paris.fr
16 161203 0.10% 159742 0.10% 11787795 0.54% 2699 0.09% msnbot-207-46-13-48.search.msn.com
17 157885 0.10% 157863 0.10% 2193412 0.10% 168 0.01% 114.143.252.178
18 148152 0.09% 146665 0.09% 8441870 0.39% 2048 0.07% msnbot-207-46-13-71.search.msn.com
19 147148 0.09% 147094 0.09% 2035749 0.09% 242 0.01% ip193.chu-lyon.fr
20 141996 0.09% 140568 0.09% 7763206 0.36% 1693 0.06% msnbot-157-55-39-28.search.msn.com
21 139890 0.09% 138589 0.09% 3639119 0.17% 6801 0.22% crawl-66-249-70-176.googlebot.com
22 129816 0.08% 129811 0.08% 1746928 0.08% 86 0.00% static-11.208.248.49-tataidc.co.in
23 115834 0.07% 114766 0.07% 9195254 0.42% 1504 0.05% msnbot-207-46-13-210.search.msn.com
24 98216 0.06% 97539 0.06% 3036381 0.14% 4181 0.14% crawl-66-249-64-112.googlebot.com
25 96580 0.06% 95822 0.06% 7223622 0.33% 840 0.03% msnbot-40-77-167-78.search.msn.com
26 92569 0.06% 92151 0.06% 1307588 0.06% 237 0.01% ext.ap-hm.fr
27 91938 0.06% 90626 0.06% 5151651 0.24% 798 0.03% msnbot-207-46-13-202.search.msn.com
28 89960 0.06% 89505 0.06% 5465511 0.25% 148 0.00% 216.244.66.231
29 88265 0.05% 86440 0.05% 1401277 0.06% 228 0.01% mercure.chu-toulouse.fr
30 83976 0.05% 82947 0.05% 1311114 0.06% 232 0.01% 77.159.187.254

Top 10 of 1694326 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2011854 1.23% 1993459 1.23% 38176381 1.76% 147027 4.82% crawl-66-249-70-172.googlebot.com
2 1207131 0.74% 1199184 0.74% 28616390 1.32% 78696 2.58% crawl-66-249-64-108.googlebot.com
3 324683 0.20% 321707 0.20% 20775659 0.96% 5020 0.16% msnbot-207-46-13-51.search.msn.com
4 33872551 20.76% 33779312 20.80% 18688801 0.86% 98994 3.24% Invalid
5 207223 0.13% 205878 0.13% 16509969 0.76% 4053 0.13% msnbot-207-46-13-45.search.msn.com
6 1260487 0.77% 1260487 0.78% 16491350 0.76% 795 0.03% 35.231.19.25
7 322257 0.20% 321562 0.20% 16453196 0.76% 426 0.01% 148.251.12.76
8 202556 0.12% 201097 0.12% 15570485 0.72% 3857 0.13% msnbot-207-46-13-46.search.msn.com
9 246321 0.15% 243785 0.15% 14648267 0.68% 2883 0.09% msnbot-157-55-39-96.search.msn.com
10 591718 0.36% 586244 0.36% 13248800 0.61% 32741 1.07% crawl-66-249-70-174.googlebot.com

Top 30 of 9393 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 75950044 46.54% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
2 46895873 28.74% - (Direct Request)
3 14197587 8.70% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
4 4748857 2.91% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
5 3587824 2.20% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
6 1687630 1.03% https://www.google.com/
7 1656929 1.02% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/index.php
8 1254964 0.77% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/SupportGroup_Networks.php
9 1154308 0.71% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
10 1007487 0.62% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/css/reactForm.css
11 652433 0.40% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
12 609277 0.37% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
13 576194 0.35% https://www.orpha.net/
14 554962 0.34% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
15 469346 0.29% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
16 468194 0.29% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
17 463317 0.28% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_Simple.php
18 458467 0.28% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-ui.1.8.21/css/redmond/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.css
19 407206 0.25% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Institutions.php
20 384362 0.24% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
21 370633 0.23% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search_Simple.php
22 360909 0.22% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/
23 319336 0.20% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/SupportGroup_Search.php
24 308235 0.19% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search.php
25 197025 0.12% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease.php
26 189799 0.12% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search_Simple.php
27 184948 0.11% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_List.php
28 173936 0.11% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin//Disease_Search.php
29 152707 0.09% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
30 148191 0.09% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php

Top 20 of 1458 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 231 8.17% xxxy
2 226 7.99% sex xxx
3 177 6.26% xxx sex
4 72 2.55% xxxxy
5 56 1.98% xxx
6 34 1.20% xxxyy
7 27 0.95% sex xxxxx
8 24 0.85% sex xxxx
9 23 0.81% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=es
10 22 0.78% syndrome de ramsay hunt
11 21 0.74% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=fr
12 19 0.67% pentasomy x
13 16 0.57% xxx.sex
14 15 0.53% nom chimique de ceftriaxone
15 15 0.53% xxxxx sex
16 13 0.46% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=en
17 12 0.42% xxxx chromosomes
18 11 0.39% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=es
19 11 0.39% nom chimique de mebendazole
20 11 0.39% xxx sex xxx

Top 20 of 48 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 180 0.00% 180 0.00% 10492 0.00% 3 0.00% adminatos
2 144 0.00% 144 0.00% 1996 0.00% 2 0.00% 212.199.112.144 - -
3 90 0.00% 90 0.00% 1413464 0.07% 6 0.00% vlanneau
4 82 0.00% 79 0.00% 796 0.00% 1 0.00% 141.0.9.248 - -
5 77 0.00% 77 0.00% 19340 0.00% 45 0.00% user
6 71 0.00% 71 0.00% 295472 0.01% 6 0.00% clucano
7 62 0.00% 62 0.00% 500 0.00% 2 0.00% 145.119.165.115 - -
8 51 0.00% 51 0.00% 1172 0.00% 17 0.00% 138.68.93.81 - -
9 43 0.00% 8 0.00% 83 0.00% 1 0.00% 168.235.203.225 - -
10 39 0.00% 3 0.00% 48 0.00% 1 0.00% 168.235.203.221 - -
11 31 0.00% 31 0.00% 1580 0.00% 29 0.00% username
12 30 0.00% 30 0.00% 581965 0.03% 2 0.00% ggendre
13 23 0.00% 23 0.00% 617 0.00% 1 0.00% 193.87.13.146 - -
14 18 0.00% 18 0.00% 297 0.00% 1 0.00% 193.197.70.12 - -
15 18 0.00% 18 0.00% 281 0.00% 1 0.00% 213.226.17.10 - -
16 14 0.00% 14 0.00% 33902 0.00% 1 0.00% krommel
17 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 170480 0.01% 1 0.00% apuhler
18 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 191256 0.01% 2 0.00% mcrucian
19 9 0.00% 9 0.00% 238 0.00% 1 0.00% 10.201.4.21, 194.153.217.230 - -
20 9 0.00% 9 0.00% 288 0.00% 2 0.00% 157.92.6.36 - -

Top 15 of 116176 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 14156061 8.67% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_5 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.5 Mobile/15E148 Sa
2 10850528 6.65% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/102.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
3 3873596 2.37% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/102.0.5005.63 Safari/537.36
4 3442898 2.11% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_4_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.4 Mobile/15E148
5 2719369 1.67% Googlebot-Image/1.0
6 2692903 1.65% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64; rv:101.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/101.0
7 2407260 1.48% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; bingbot/2.0; +http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
8 1438963 0.88% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/102.0.5005.63 Safari/537.36 Edg/102.0
9 1356988 0.83% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/103.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
10 1260483 0.77% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) HeadlessChrome/93.0.4577.63 Safari/537.36
11 1033709 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/102.0.5005.124 Safari/537.36 Edg/102.
12 1014814 0.62% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_5 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) CriOS/102.0.5005.87 Mobile/15
13 982130 0.60% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_6) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.5 Safari/605.1.15
14 927279 0.57% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 14_8_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/14.1.2 Mobile/15E14
15 896305 0.55% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64; rv:91.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/91.0

Usage by Country for June 2022

Top 30 of 180 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 130203467 79.79% 129727674 79.87% 1500444371 69.33% Unresolved/Unknown
2 8543514 5.24% 8463877 5.21% 300066440 13.86% Commercial (com)
3 5926338 3.63% 5889018 3.63% 75091362 3.47% Italy
4 4947178 3.03% 4897186 3.02% 82510463 3.81% France
5 4303174 2.64% 4283130 2.64% 65269517 3.02% Network (net)
6 2291615 1.40% 2259762 1.39% 37964776 1.75% Germany
7 749879 0.46% 745860 0.46% 11195588 0.52% Belgium
8 724430 0.44% 723356 0.45% 10746735 0.50% Mexico
9 591402 0.36% 590547 0.36% 7332481 0.34% Brazil
10 486505 0.30% 481298 0.30% 7080450 0.33% Switzerland
11 431779 0.26% 431217 0.27% 5345679 0.25% Netherlands
12 323123 0.20% 321924 0.20% 5964917 0.28% Poland
13 317818 0.19% 317155 0.20% 4618650 0.21% Argentina
14 298327 0.18% 297648 0.18% 3936897 0.18% Colombia
15 264951 0.16% 261513 0.16% 3732914 0.17% Spain
16 255740 0.16% 253834 0.16% 3258384 0.15% Austria
17 217325 0.13% 216425 0.13% 3566498 0.16% Canada
18 209390 0.13% 209094 0.13% 2922096 0.14% Ecuador
19 205434 0.13% 204687 0.13% 2648869 0.12% Portugal
20 180514 0.11% 180308 0.11% 2493438 0.12% Chile
21 161360 0.10% 161253 0.10% 2232066 0.10% India
22 145335 0.09% 145100 0.09% 2513632 0.12% Nicaragua
23 135548 0.08% 135396 0.08% 2120564 0.10% Bolivia
24 85271 0.05% 83957 0.05% 1367907 0.06% Czech Republic
25 82720 0.05% 77451 0.05% 1758553 0.08% European Union
26 75131 0.05% 75015 0.05% 1036289 0.05% Educational (edu)
27 70868 0.04% 69928 0.04% 997845 0.05% Non-Profit (org)
28 57007 0.03% 56906 0.04% 737380 0.03% Dominican Republic
29 48246 0.03% 48129 0.03% 589666 0.03% Pakistan
30 42661 0.03% 42627 0.03% 535702 0.02% Venezuela


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.21