Statistiques pour www.orpha.net

Summary Period: July 2022
Generated 02-Aug-2022 00:00 CEST

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for July 2022
Total Hits 156744809
Total Files 156017680
Total Pages 60548422
Total Visits 2829290
Total KBytes 1955075102
Total Unique Sites 1434085
Total Unique URLs 63429
Total Unique Referrers 11023
Total Unique Usernames 52
Total Unique User Agents 84534
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 210678 736622
Hits per Day 5056284 8226826
Files per Day 5032828 8195622
Pages per Day 1953174 4380839
Sites per Day 46260 77045
Visits per Day 91267 143819
KBytes per Day 63066939 85884405
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 99.54% 156017680
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 37571
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.07% 116958
Code 302 - Found 0.01% 16158
Code 304 - Not Modified 0.21% 329336
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.06% 95147
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 227
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.01% 13346
Code 404 - Not Found 0.07% 111260
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 714
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 349
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 6063

Daily usage for July 2022

Daily Statistics for July 2022
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 4846163 3.09% 4819147 3.09% 1330995 2.20% 90556 3.20% 66689 4.65% 69563356 3.56%
2 3910394 2.49% 3893960 2.50% 1422822 2.35% 71102 2.51% 48888 3.41% 52391053 2.68%
3 3980332 2.54% 3965071 2.54% 1413812 2.34% 71598 2.53% 50008 3.49% 53370048 2.73%
4 5830902 3.72% 5798753 3.72% 1949762 3.22% 95251 3.37% 70638 4.93% 75702773 3.87%
5 8226826 5.25% 8195622 5.25% 4380839 7.24% 143819 5.08% 73955 5.16% 85884405 4.39%
6 5595669 3.57% 5566623 3.57% 1639933 2.71% 109417 3.87% 77045 5.37% 76094304 3.89%
7 5750536 3.67% 5724716 3.67% 1817094 3.00% 105597 3.73% 74130 5.17% 76039995 3.89%
8 5068183 3.23% 5042299 3.23% 1577134 2.60% 94283 3.33% 66719 4.65% 68781292 3.52%
9 3826632 2.44% 3814608 2.44% 1499342 2.48% 68635 2.43% 49263 3.44% 50538606 2.58%
10 3502926 2.23% 3485849 2.23% 1462975 2.42% 69483 2.46% 47618 3.32% 44699934 2.29%
11 5372547 3.43% 5342657 3.42% 1905264 3.15% 101431 3.59% 68166 4.75% 71258669 3.64%
12 5243402 3.35% 5215710 3.34% 1702506 2.81% 98990 3.50% 71161 4.96% 68539800 3.51%
13 5586774 3.56% 5562180 3.57% 2100375 3.47% 97489 3.45% 69535 4.85% 66575603 3.41%
14 5318646 3.39% 5290370 3.39% 2197837 3.63% 94460 3.34% 64973 4.53% 62280383 3.19%
15 5165860 3.30% 5140948 3.30% 2115316 3.49% 91454 3.23% 62712 4.37% 59966685 3.07%
16 4246178 2.71% 4230160 2.71% 2223220 3.67% 71123 2.51% 46226 3.22% 44178842 2.26%
17 3767667 2.40% 3756743 2.41% 1760042 2.91% 65269 2.31% 45777 3.19% 44175544 2.26%
18 5170847 3.30% 5144934 3.30% 1817803 3.00% 94076 3.33% 67173 4.68% 64349593 3.29%
19 5382321 3.43% 5354975 3.43% 1681706 2.78% 96587 3.41% 72694 5.07% 69431919 3.55%
20 6028677 3.85% 6003143 3.85% 2361277 3.90% 113967 4.03% 72606 5.06% 70832974 3.62%
21 5303872 3.38% 5274328 3.38% 1763905 2.91% 104664 3.70% 71018 4.95% 68561503 3.51%
22 5130225 3.27% 5105789 3.27% 1967264 3.25% 100381 3.55% 65203 4.55% 65209562 3.34%
23 4087999 2.61% 4072252 2.61% 1860501 3.07% 79285 2.80% 49928 3.48% 48399671 2.48%
24 4194547 2.68% 4177276 2.68% 1948729 3.22% 71645 2.53% 49776 3.47% 49682684 2.54%
25 5754180 3.67% 5725012 3.67% 2052005 3.39% 110555 3.91% 72966 5.09% 71434298 3.65%
26 5803585 3.70% 5772086 3.70% 2143194 3.54% 99525 3.52% 72399 5.05% 77648062 3.97%
27 5728342 3.65% 5705370 3.66% 2059246 3.40% 94599 3.34% 70463 4.91% 71717883 3.67%
28 5535165 3.53% 5492445 3.52% 1944925 3.21% 101504 3.59% 68676 4.79% 73191950 3.74%
29 5385790 3.44% 5366669 3.44% 2247391 3.71% 97095 3.43% 63050 4.40% 63131480 3.23%
30 4136635 2.64% 4125658 2.64% 2206519 3.64% 67499 2.39% 44479 3.10% 45174382 2.31%
31 3862987 2.46% 3852327 2.47% 1994689 3.29% 65966 2.33% 42755 2.98% 46267848 2.37%

Hourly usage for July 2022

Hourly Statistics for July 2022
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 190933 5918953 3.78% 190144 5894493 3.78% 84601 2622658 4.33% 2257219 69973788 3.58%
1 166892 5173668 3.30% 166325 5156088 3.30% 85702 2656766 4.39% 1943077 60235391 3.08%
2 158234 4905260 3.13% 157692 4888480 3.13% 90000 2790004 4.61% 1781990 55241696 2.83%
3 145671 4515811 2.88% 144993 4494796 2.88% 83455 2587106 4.27% 1621999 50281963 2.57%
4 132123 4095825 2.61% 131551 4078089 2.61% 72809 2257093 3.73% 1550108 48053340 2.46%
5 140683 4361173 2.78% 140149 4344642 2.78% 84010 2604336 4.30% 1552112 48115472 2.46%
6 139855 4335532 2.77% 139259 4317037 2.77% 80691 2501435 4.13% 1578007 48918212 2.50%
7 151003 4681112 2.99% 150293 4659107 2.99% 77741 2409986 3.98% 1734216 53760707 2.75%
8 180401 5592451 3.57% 179130 5553043 3.56% 76398 2368352 3.91% 2221649 68871104 3.52%
9 212996 6602898 4.21% 211329 6551203 4.20% 76225 2362999 3.90% 2750755 85273413 4.36%
10 234238 7261405 4.63% 232844 7218193 4.63% 79192 2454974 4.05% 3000569 93017645 4.76%
11 243684 7554224 4.82% 242288 7510955 4.81% 80087 2482715 4.10% 3192200 98958203 5.06%
12 236832 7341814 4.68% 235536 7301626 4.68% 80327 2490149 4.11% 2957199 91673155 4.69%
13 233950 7252465 4.63% 232704 7213829 4.62% 78770 2441892 4.03% 2918808 90483057 4.63%
14 254056 7875737 5.02% 252671 7832819 5.02% 77853 2413463 3.99% 3297059 102208843 5.23%
15 265521 8231169 5.25% 264135 8188202 5.25% 76277 2364607 3.91% 3437288 106555920 5.45%
16 264889 8211569 5.24% 263551 8170096 5.24% 76624 2375347 3.92% 3501820 108556432 5.55%
17 262883 8149387 5.20% 261789 8115466 5.20% 84533 2620524 4.33% 3392475 105166729 5.38%
18 247006 7657196 4.89% 246025 7626784 4.89% 81539 2527730 4.17% 3197952 99136517 5.07%
19 240516 7456016 4.76% 239634 7428674 4.76% 84043 2605362 4.30% 3105641 96274859 4.92%
20 237297 7356237 4.69% 236502 7331587 4.70% 86190 2671899 4.41% 2987034 92598046 4.74%
21 243141 7537381 4.81% 242426 7515226 4.82% 85991 2665721 4.40% 3138996 97308885 4.98%
22 246774 7650015 4.88% 245974 7625210 4.89% 85639 2654812 4.38% 3146606 97544778 4.99%
23 226693 7027511 4.48% 225872 7002035 4.49% 84467 2618492 4.32% 2802160 86866948 4.44%

Top 30 of 63429 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 9422751 6.01% 974816 0.05% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/getEquivalence.php
2 9309820 5.94% 916804 0.05% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/CountryData.php
3 9126862 5.82% 1452015 0.07% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/MllData.php
4 7586488 4.84% 24130701 1.23% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
5 4711381 3.01% 1299206 0.07% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/ActivityData.php
6 4680354 2.99% 744124 0.04% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/HPO.php
7 3397691 2.17% 156565707 8.01% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
8 1453447 0.93% 123045152 6.29% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/jquery-3.1.1.min.js
9 1453069 0.93% 171946109 8.79% /consor/cgi-bin/css/bootstrap.min.css
10 1451160 0.93% 209652918 10.72% /consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
11 1432673 0.91% 6561518 0.34% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/j_menu_320.js
12 1432176 0.91% 51801391 2.65% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/bootstrap.min.js
13 1432075 0.91% 13833109 0.71% /consor/cgi-bin/css/2-style-sm.css
14 1430365 0.91% 20347145 1.04% /consor/cgi-bin/css/3-style-md.css
15 1429059 0.91% 9213003 0.47% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/addcookiebar.js
16 1427077 0.91% 4004313 0.20% /consor/cgi-bin/css/6-forms.css
17 1426993 0.91% 3229490 0.17% /consor/cgi-bin/css/4-style-lg.css
18 1425779 0.91% 1096933 0.06% /consor/cgi-bin/css/7-print.css
19 1425257 0.91% 475901 0.02% /consor/cgi-bin/css/5-style-xl.css
20 1423715 0.91% 832646 0.04% /consor/cgi-bin/css/addcookiebar.css
21 1423299 0.91% 1668868 0.09% /consor/cgi-bin/css/sticky.css
22 1422598 0.91% 41668 0.00% /consor/cgi-bin/css/variables.css
23 1420835 0.91% 29966320 1.53% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-validate/jquery.validate.min.js
24 1415041 0.90% 4770495 0.24% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/loader.js
25 1413459 0.90% 603069 0.03% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/dynamic_input_label.js
26 1413207 0.90% 1067926 0.05% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/better_anchor.js
27 1411854 0.90% 1808551 0.09% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/reaserchOptions.js
28 1410201 0.90% 3599067 0.18% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/sticky2.js
29 1402526 0.89% 8398339 0.43% /consor/cgi-bin/fonts/icons-orphanet.woff2
30 1220433 0.78% 177540 0.01% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/js/captcha.js

Top 10 of 63429 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1451160 0.93% 209652918 10.72% /consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
2 1453069 0.93% 171946109 8.79% /consor/cgi-bin/css/bootstrap.min.css
3 3397691 2.17% 156565707 8.01% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
4 1453447 0.93% 123045152 6.29% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/jquery-3.1.1.min.js
5 242087 0.15% 62726595 3.21% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search_Simple.php
6 1217535 0.78% 59892103 3.06% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
7 1432176 0.91% 51801391 2.65% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/bootstrap.min.js
8 243120 0.16% 35406507 1.81% /consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search_Simple.php
9 1420835 0.91% 29966320 1.53% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-validate/jquery.validate.min.js
10 1218218 0.78% 29716376 1.52% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-ui.1.8.21/css/redmond/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.css

Top 10 of 1290 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 3397691 2.17% 1467496 52.04% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
2 1217535 0.78% 319750 11.34% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
3 7586488 4.84% 147428 5.23% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
4 606488 0.39% 117086 4.15% /consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
5 41364 0.03% 80733 2.86% /
6 261664 0.17% 48184 1.71% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
7 194917 0.12% 36867 1.31% /consor/cgi-bin/
8 412363 0.26% 36115 1.28% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
9 9126862 5.82% 32537 1.15% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/MllData.php
10 806684 0.51% 29345 1.04% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/DisorderData.php

Top 10 of 1350 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 7586488 4.84% 1683041 59.70% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
2 3397691 2.17% 263843 9.36% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
3 606488 0.39% 98227 3.48% /consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
4 194917 0.12% 78685 2.79% /consor/cgi-bin/
5 9126862 5.82% 66547 2.36% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/MllData.php
6 1217535 0.78% 64199 2.28% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
7 261664 0.17% 31724 1.13% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
8 412363 0.26% 31353 1.11% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
9 76287 0.05% 25689 0.91% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_HPOTerms.php
10 41364 0.03% 25026 0.89% /

Top 30 of 1434085 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 41869307 26.71% 41769614 26.77% 24312486 1.24% 125569 4.44% Invalid
2 2883033 1.84% 2868134 1.84% 34746443 1.78% 155838 5.51% crawl-66-249-70-172.googlebot.com
3 2547626 1.63% 2547626 1.63% 32856956 1.68% 1006 0.04% 35.231.19.25
4 1163608 0.74% 1158007 0.74% 14745514 0.75% 48638 1.72% crawl-66-249-70-174.googlebot.com
5 963412 0.61% 959803 0.62% 17833507 0.91% 57190 2.02% crawl-66-249-76-140.googlebot.com
6 496211 0.32% 493563 0.32% 6217829 0.32% 26438 0.93% crawl-66-249-64-172.googlebot.com
7 475793 0.30% 474069 0.30% 9294379 0.48% 22906 0.81% crawl-66-249-76-142.googlebot.com
8 298941 0.19% 297020 0.19% 15855009 0.81% 1386 0.05% 136.243.228.195
9 270925 0.17% 266336 0.17% 4120446 0.21% 376 0.01% 164.2.240.49
10 266103 0.17% 265618 0.17% 13199892 0.68% 288 0.01% 148.251.12.76
11 263221 0.17% 261983 0.17% 3882311 0.20% 10577 0.37% crawl-66-249-70-176.googlebot.com
12 244143 0.16% 242628 0.16% 14619840 0.75% 2693 0.10% msnbot-207-46-13-137.search.msn.com
13 243336 0.16% 241830 0.16% 14602736 0.75% 2945 0.10% msnbot-157-55-39-3.search.msn.com
14 240571 0.15% 239100 0.15% 14028050 0.72% 2521 0.09% msnbot-207-46-13-27.search.msn.com
15 230928 0.15% 229468 0.15% 13404973 0.69% 2586 0.09% msnbot-207-46-13-163.search.msn.com
16 223021 0.14% 221329 0.14% 15604459 0.80% 2115 0.07% msnbot-207-46-13-46.search.msn.com
17 210303 0.13% 208820 0.13% 16395017 0.84% 1831 0.06% msnbot-40-77-167-78.search.msn.com
18 209931 0.13% 208394 0.13% 15921133 0.81% 2229 0.08% msnbot-207-46-13-48.search.msn.com
19 198050 0.13% 196529 0.13% 11505732 0.59% 2246 0.08% msnbot-157-55-39-93.search.msn.com
20 176999 0.11% 175528 0.11% 14484310 0.74% 1763 0.06% msnbot-207-46-13-210.search.msn.com
21 168840 0.11% 167324 0.11% 12413886 0.63% 1220 0.04% msnbot-40-77-167-82.search.msn.com
22 162983 0.10% 162443 0.10% 3657502 0.19% 7361 0.26% crawl-66-249-76-144.googlebot.com
23 162174 0.10% 161036 0.10% 9112705 0.47% 1374 0.05% msnbot-157-55-39-106.search.msn.com
24 161131 0.10% 160203 0.10% 2254529 0.12% 6652 0.24% crawl-66-249-64-174.googlebot.com
25 139995 0.09% 139423 0.09% 1228340 0.06% 5812 0.21% crawl-66-249-64-108.googlebot.com
26 139700 0.09% 139639 0.09% 1986246 0.10% 258 0.01% ip193.chu-lyon.fr
27 113334 0.07% 112573 0.07% 6928033 0.35% 91 0.00% 216.244.66.231
28 105332 0.07% 104905 0.07% 1249509 0.06% 5635 0.20% crawl-66-249-64-133.googlebot.com
29 95224 0.06% 94785 0.06% 1350435 0.07% 369 0.01% ext.ap-hm.fr
30 87799 0.06% 86329 0.06% 1400615 0.07% 301 0.01% 77.159.187.254

Top 10 of 1434085 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 2883033 1.84% 2868134 1.84% 34746443 1.78% 155838 5.51% crawl-66-249-70-172.googlebot.com
2 2547626 1.63% 2547626 1.63% 32856956 1.68% 1006 0.04% 35.231.19.25
3 41869307 26.71% 41769614 26.77% 24312486 1.24% 125569 4.44% Invalid
4 963412 0.61% 959803 0.62% 17833507 0.91% 57190 2.02% crawl-66-249-76-140.googlebot.com
5 210303 0.13% 208820 0.13% 16395017 0.84% 1831 0.06% msnbot-40-77-167-78.search.msn.com
6 209931 0.13% 208394 0.13% 15921133 0.81% 2229 0.08% msnbot-207-46-13-48.search.msn.com
7 298941 0.19% 297020 0.19% 15855009 0.81% 1386 0.05% 136.243.228.195
8 223021 0.14% 221329 0.14% 15604459 0.80% 2115 0.07% msnbot-207-46-13-46.search.msn.com
9 1163608 0.74% 1158007 0.74% 14745514 0.75% 48638 1.72% crawl-66-249-70-174.googlebot.com
10 244143 0.16% 242628 0.16% 14619840 0.75% 2693 0.10% msnbot-207-46-13-137.search.msn.com

Top 30 of 11023 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 62522592 39.89% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
2 57962322 36.98% - (Direct Request)
3 12165008 7.76% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
4 4279537 2.73% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
5 3101878 1.98% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
6 1940133 1.24% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/SupportGroup_Networks.php
7 1407079 0.90% https://www.google.com/
8 1355788 0.86% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/index.php
9 908527 0.58% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
10 841428 0.54% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/css/reactForm.css
11 595241 0.38% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
12 572287 0.37% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
13 523815 0.33% https://www.orpha.net/
14 485344 0.31% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
15 481182 0.31% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Networks.php
16 419726 0.27% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
17 400546 0.26% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_Simple.php
18 397434 0.25% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
19 391298 0.25% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Institutions.php
20 373729 0.24% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-ui.1.8.21/css/redmond/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.css
21 368033 0.23% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search_Simple.php
22 291936 0.19% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
23 287733 0.18% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/
24 265402 0.17% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search.php
25 246638 0.16% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin//Disease_Search.php
26 176214 0.11% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search_Simple.php
27 165638 0.11% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_List.php
28 162985 0.10% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease.php
29 135949 0.09% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_List.php
30 135556 0.09% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php

Top 20 of 1214 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 245 11.33% xxxy
2 100 4.62% xxx sex
3 65 3.01% sex xxx
4 62 2.87% xxxxy
5 41 1.90% xxxyy
6 27 1.25% sex xxxx
7 25 1.16% xxx
8 18 0.83% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=fr
9 17 0.79% oligohydramnion harnwegsinfekt
10 17 0.79% pentasomy x
11 17 0.79% sex xxxxx
12 14 0.65% xxxx sex
13 12 0.55% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=it
14 12 0.55% xxx.sex
15 11 0.51% ataxie cerebelleuse sporadique
16 11 0.51% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=de
17 10 0.46% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=es
18 9 0.42% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=es
19 9 0.42% xxxxx sex
20 9 0.42% xxyy

Top 20 of 52 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 146 0.00% 146 0.00% 4822 0.00% 10 0.00% 138.68.93.81 - -
2 69 0.00% 69 0.00% 768 0.00% 1 0.00% 212.199.112.144 - -
3 67 0.00% 67 0.00% 766 0.00% 1 0.00% 168.235.206.82 - -
4 47 0.00% 47 0.00% 111625 0.01% 1 0.00% cbigot
5 33 0.00% 33 0.00% 1681 0.00% 28 0.00% username
6 33 0.00% 33 0.00% 124840 0.01% 5 0.00% vlanneau
7 31 0.00% 31 0.00% 209184 0.01% 1 0.00% aeguerre
8 30 0.00% 30 0.00% 564 0.00% 1 0.00% 168.235.203.251 - -
9 27 0.00% 27 0.00% 1875 0.00% 1 0.00% 193.87.13.146 - -
10 27 0.00% 27 0.00% 5769 0.00% 2 0.00% fsauvage
11 18 0.00% 18 0.00% 297 0.00% 1 0.00% 193.197.70.12 - -
12 18 0.00% 18 0.00% 480880 0.02% 1 0.00% jbruyere
13 15 0.00% 15 0.00% 196 0.00% 1 0.00% 157.92.6.34 - -
14 14 0.00% 14 0.00% 70 0.00% 1 0.00% 168.235.203.225 - -
15 14 0.00% 14 0.00% 10781 0.00% 1 0.00% hanauer
16 12 0.00% 12 0.00% 144846 0.01% 1 0.00% ggendre
17 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 212671 0.01% 1 0.00% apuhler
18 9 0.00% 9 0.00% 109515 0.01% 1 0.00% clucano
19 8 0.00% 8 0.00% 339 0.00% 8 0.00% admin
20 6 0.00% 6 0.00% 40 0.00% 1 0.00% 217.12.22.182 - -

Top 15 of 84534 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 14168651 9.04% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_5 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.5 Mobile/15E148 Sa
2 13582904 8.67% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/103.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
3 5775763 3.68% Googlebot-Image/1.0
4 2547626 1.63% Mozilla/5.0 (X11; Linux x86_64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) HeadlessChrome/93.0.4577.63 Safari/537.36
5 2456290 1.57% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; bingbot/2.0; +http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
6 2387563 1.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64; rv:102.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/102.0
7 1504144 0.96% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/103.0.5060.114 Safari/537.36 Edg/103.
8 1167033 0.74% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_5 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) CriOS/103.0.5060.63 Mobile/15
9 1083966 0.69% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/103.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
10 1077558 0.69% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_4_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.4 Mobile/15E148
11 993854 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_6) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.5 Safari/605.1.15
12 951336 0.61% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 6.1; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/103.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
13 810866 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.5 Safari/605.1.15
14 773275 0.49% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64; rv:91.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/91.0
15 661349 0.42% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/102.0.0.0 Safari/537.36

Usage by Country for July 2022

Top 30 of 183 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 124884433 79.67% 124413250 79.74% 1338546836 68.47% Unresolved/Unknown
2 11482784 7.33% 11410888 7.31% 314799461 16.10% Commercial (com)
3 5449778 3.48% 5413221 3.47% 69487864 3.55% Italy
4 3545475 2.26% 3509318 2.25% 57998172 2.97% France
5 3433701 2.19% 3420109 2.19% 53549777 2.74% Network (net)
6 2388919 1.52% 2360456 1.51% 38500010 1.97% Germany
7 523418 0.33% 522497 0.33% 7697989 0.39% Mexico
8 518409 0.33% 517802 0.33% 6447107 0.33% Brazil
9 492507 0.31% 488673 0.31% 7879165 0.40% Belgium
10 393460 0.25% 389520 0.25% 5601888 0.29% Switzerland
11 352519 0.22% 352125 0.23% 4412559 0.23% Netherlands
12 287501 0.18% 286704 0.18% 3695083 0.19% Argentina
13 269541 0.17% 268818 0.17% 3467970 0.18% Colombia
14 256076 0.16% 255058 0.16% 5333916 0.27% Poland
15 240631 0.15% 238732 0.15% 3101107 0.16% Austria
16 203568 0.13% 203070 0.13% 2808522 0.14% Ecuador
17 200875 0.13% 199276 0.13% 2693031 0.14% Spain
18 184653 0.12% 184178 0.12% 2340919 0.12% Portugal
19 175235 0.11% 174281 0.11% 2787539 0.14% Canada
20 140140 0.09% 140001 0.09% 2128559 0.11% Chile
21 98215 0.06% 97961 0.06% 1382040 0.07% Nicaragua
22 78705 0.05% 78593 0.05% 1204557 0.06% Bolivia
23 76786 0.05% 75809 0.05% 1177619 0.06% Czech Republic
24 76706 0.05% 76476 0.05% 1002008 0.05% Educational (edu)
25 74857 0.05% 68045 0.04% 1541462 0.08% European Union
26 63322 0.04% 62327 0.04% 916555 0.05% Non-Profit (org)
27 59975 0.04% 59856 0.04% 751481 0.04% Dominican Republic
28 39140 0.02% 38201 0.02% 2226152 0.11% Russian Federation
29 37217 0.02% 37110 0.02% 524952 0.03% India
30 36595 0.02% 36558 0.02% 468906 0.02% Guatemala


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.21