Statistiques pour www.orpha.net

Summary Period: October 2022
Generated 01-Nov-2022 00:16 CET

[Daily Statistics] [Hourly Statistics] [URLs] [Entry] [Exit] [Sites] [Referrers] [Search] [Users] [Agents] [Countries]

Monthly Statistics for October 2022
Total Hits 179746702
Total Files 178842526
Total Pages 76307857
Total Visits 3022433
Total KBytes 2163525603
Total Unique Sites 1533056
Total Unique URLs 16608
Total Unique Referrers 17009
Total Unique Usernames 46
Total Unique User Agents 83611
. Avg Max
Hits per Hour 241595 495928
Hits per Day 5798280 8001554
Files per Day 5769113 7967125
Pages per Day 2461543 3886469
Sites per Day 49453 80556
Visits per Day 97497 129982
KBytes per Day 69791148 89210055
Hits by Response Code
Code 200 - OK 99.50% 178842526
Code 206 - Partial Content 0.02% 41995
Code 301 - Moved Permanently 0.11% 200167
Code 302 - Found 0.01% 15690
Code 304 - Not Modified 0.16% 282023
Code 400 - Bad Request 0.13% 234337
Code 401 - Unauthorized 0.00% 157
Code 403 - Forbidden 0.00% 2780
Code 404 - Not Found 0.07% 118380
Code 405 - Method Not Allowed 0.00% 45
Code 416 - Requested Range Not Satisfiable 0.00% 667
Code 500 - Internal Server Error 0.00% 7935

Daily usage for October 2022

Daily Statistics for October 2022
Day Hits Files Pages Visits Sites KBytes
1 3957921 2.20% 3942856 2.20% 1810090 2.37% 68234 2.26% 48711 3.18% 53227743 2.46%
2 4042565 2.25% 4023754 2.25% 1846555 2.42% 67909 2.25% 49237 3.21% 54485912 2.52%
3 6409588 3.57% 6378305 3.57% 2544417 3.33% 108831 3.60% 75051 4.90% 78872545 3.65%
4 6551304 3.64% 6513094 3.64% 2592920 3.40% 121479 4.02% 77091 5.03% 81289213 3.76%
5 6064227 3.37% 6032404 3.37% 2222531 2.91% 115890 3.83% 76456 4.99% 77932652 3.60%
6 6148755 3.42% 6119449 3.42% 2273090 2.98% 113808 3.77% 75790 4.94% 76385159 3.53%
7 6034996 3.36% 5988566 3.35% 2562138 3.36% 112136 3.71% 69631 4.54% 70986065 3.28%
8 5070702 2.82% 5051457 2.82% 2755351 3.61% 96479 3.19% 51953 3.39% 57178860 2.64%
9 4405776 2.45% 4388693 2.45% 2100838 2.75% 82572 2.73% 52426 3.42% 52036270 2.41%
10 5390058 3.00% 5351971 2.99% 1625222 2.13% 89233 2.95% 72520 4.73% 71055065 3.28%
11 6187975 3.44% 6148607 3.44% 2159613 2.83% 102721 3.40% 77789 5.07% 78410395 3.62%
12 6159088 3.43% 6117821 3.42% 2320974 3.04% 106480 3.52% 75371 4.92% 77678643 3.59%
13 6287531 3.50% 6247919 3.49% 2296026 3.01% 107101 3.54% 77159 5.03% 77514062 3.58%
14 5866321 3.26% 5820715 3.25% 2122731 2.78% 96680 3.20% 71928 4.69% 72356815 3.34%
15 4576904 2.55% 4555258 2.55% 2053151 2.69% 76137 2.52% 53627 3.50% 53045060 2.45%
16 4327138 2.41% 4313998 2.41% 1843721 2.42% 73621 2.44% 54301 3.54% 51356542 2.37%
17 6788178 3.78% 6751920 3.78% 2531217 3.32% 116385 3.85% 77445 5.05% 81482020 3.77%
18 5696383 3.17% 5664537 3.17% 2332116 3.06% 94290 3.12% 62621 4.08% 72103718 3.33%
19 4438263 2.47% 4419471 2.47% 1460312 1.91% 68461 2.27% 57453 3.75% 60605825 2.80%
20 7040270 3.92% 7015812 3.92% 2645262 3.47% 111479 3.69% 80556 5.25% 86683187 4.01%
21 6730973 3.74% 6694981 3.74% 2971861 3.89% 102638 3.40% 73102 4.77% 80833572 3.74%
22 5098638 2.84% 5073632 2.84% 2631677 3.45% 69468 2.30% 53585 3.50% 55144942 2.55%
23 4940779 2.75% 4915963 2.75% 2477456 3.25% 67765 2.24% 53618 3.50% 52627649 2.43%
24 7172492 3.99% 7139538 3.99% 3155459 4.14% 113919 3.77% 78016 5.09% 81135959 3.75%
25 8001554 4.45% 7967125 4.45% 3886469 5.09% 129982 4.30% 79843 5.21% 89210055 4.12%
26 7566604 4.21% 7533605 4.21% 3491610 4.58% 127516 4.22% 79450 5.18% 86199768 3.98%
27 7082365 3.94% 7060689 3.95% 3141504 4.12% 121639 4.02% 77152 5.03% 82576990 3.82%
28 5943591 3.31% 5922931 3.31% 2457347 3.22% 106696 3.53% 70112 4.57% 70915015 3.28%
29 5087392 2.83% 5064284 2.83% 2828802 3.71% 82163 2.72% 51276 3.34% 56249894 2.60%
30 4926829 2.74% 4902331 2.74% 2604334 3.41% 80505 2.66% 52725 3.44% 53713260 2.48%
31 5751542 3.20% 5720840 3.20% 2563063 3.36% 100712 3.33% 65344 4.26% 70232749 3.25%

Hourly usage for October 2022

Hourly Statistics for October 2022
Hour Hits Files Pages KBytes
Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total Avg Total
0 195645 6065025 3.37% 194802 6038875 3.38% 94347 2924774 3.83% 2320010 71920304 3.32%
1 173461 5377297 2.99% 172522 5348194 2.99% 93227 2890062 3.79% 1992574 61769801 2.86%
2 168848 5234296 2.91% 167983 5207486 2.91% 96399 2988381 3.92% 1911832 59266806 2.74%
3 160771 4983917 2.77% 159905 4957058 2.77% 93875 2910144 3.81% 1775332 55035297 2.54%
4 152321 4721971 2.63% 151621 4700261 2.63% 89646 2779050 3.64% 1689346 52369717 2.42%
5 152088 4714754 2.62% 151259 4689038 2.62% 92463 2866375 3.76% 1636806 50740973 2.35%
6 154549 4791030 2.67% 153683 4764173 2.66% 95725 2967488 3.89% 1646119 51029698 2.36%
7 167863 5203774 2.90% 166965 5175932 2.89% 99185 3074735 4.03% 1825592 56593342 2.62%
8 197672 6127856 3.41% 196567 6093601 3.41% 97247 3014670 3.95% 2265966 70244950 3.25%
9 243121 7536764 4.19% 241573 7488792 4.19% 102336 3172442 4.16% 2897548 89823977 4.15%
10 260488 8075157 4.49% 258944 8027266 4.49% 101455 3145107 4.12% 3217048 99728488 4.61%
11 285525 8851280 4.92% 283819 8798399 4.92% 107838 3342983 4.38% 3535406 109597588 5.07%
12 276252 8563841 4.76% 274725 8516505 4.76% 105551 3272103 4.29% 3375056 104626721 4.84%
13 284488 8819132 4.91% 282954 8771598 4.90% 109686 3400280 4.46% 3513296 108912179 5.03%
14 309952 9608528 5.35% 308205 9554377 5.34% 113624 3522351 4.62% 3820892 118447645 5.47%
15 326420 10119025 5.63% 324670 10064785 5.63% 115557 3582286 4.69% 4067860 126103667 5.83%
16 327368 10148410 5.65% 325847 10101265 5.65% 115686 3586287 4.70% 4047564 125474479 5.80%
17 307445 9530796 5.30% 305991 9485748 5.30% 107499 3332490 4.37% 3844261 119172097 5.51%
18 294965 9143940 5.09% 293472 9097658 5.09% 108125 3351893 4.39% 3606970 111816073 5.17%
19 279189 8654873 4.82% 277641 8606878 4.81% 106159 3290956 4.31% 3439438 106622568 4.93%
20 280617 8699141 4.84% 279615 8668091 4.85% 107249 3324745 4.36% 3435119 106488695 4.92%
21 287694 8918523 4.96% 286879 8893271 4.97% 107015 3317465 4.35% 3598116 111541583 5.16%
22 274788 8518444 4.74% 273607 8481822 4.74% 103418 3205988 4.20% 3425271 106183402 4.91%
23 236739 7338928 4.08% 235853 7311453 4.09% 98219 3044802 3.99% 2903728 90015555 4.16%

Top 30 of 16608 Total URLs
# Hits KBytes URL
1 14996796 8.34% 1550928 0.07% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/getEquivalence.php
2 12425045 6.91% 1222391 0.06% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/CountryData.php
3 8836737 4.92% 28134267 1.30% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
4 8274630 4.60% 1558269 0.07% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/MllData.php
5 7498399 4.17% 2068967 0.10% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/ActivityData.php
6 5696252 3.17% 933099 0.04% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/HPO.php
7 4209990 2.34% 195044497 9.02% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
8 1555208 0.87% 184053326 8.51% /consor/cgi-bin/css/bootstrap.min.css
9 1552246 0.86% 224285878 10.37% /consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
10 1548155 0.86% 131078182 6.06% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/jquery-3.1.1.min.js
11 1531397 0.85% 14793909 0.68% /consor/cgi-bin/css/2-style-sm.css
12 1530572 0.85% 21774566 1.01% /consor/cgi-bin/css/3-style-md.css
13 1526498 0.85% 4283874 0.20% /consor/cgi-bin/css/6-forms.css
14 1526351 0.85% 3454821 0.16% /consor/cgi-bin/css/4-style-lg.css
15 1525368 0.85% 509398 0.02% /consor/cgi-bin/css/5-style-xl.css
16 1524562 0.85% 1173091 0.05% /consor/cgi-bin/css/7-print.css
17 1524062 0.85% 44646 0.00% /consor/cgi-bin/css/variables.css
18 1523524 0.85% 891115 0.04% /consor/cgi-bin/css/addcookiebar.css
19 1521994 0.85% 55054586 2.54% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/bootstrap.min.js
20 1521676 0.85% 1784504 0.08% /consor/cgi-bin/css/sticky.css
21 1520919 0.85% 9806164 0.45% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/addcookiebar.js
22 1520293 0.85% 6963698 0.32% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/j_menu_320.js
23 1514136 0.84% 31937819 1.48% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-validate/jquery.validate.min.js
24 1507064 0.84% 5081376 0.23% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/loader.js
25 1505062 0.84% 1928194 0.09% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/reaserchOptions.js
26 1503578 0.84% 1136369 0.05% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/better_anchor.js
27 1502069 0.84% 640965 0.03% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/dynamic_input_label.js
28 1500075 0.83% 8984109 0.42% /consor/cgi-bin/fonts/icons-orphanet.woff2
29 1499525 0.83% 3827534 0.18% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/sticky2.js
30 1450457 0.81% 72065607 3.33% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php

Top 10 of 16608 Total URLs By KBytes
# Hits KBytes URL
1 1552246 0.86% 224285878 10.37% /consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
2 4209990 2.34% 195044497 9.02% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
3 1555208 0.87% 184053326 8.51% /consor/cgi-bin/css/bootstrap.min.css
4 1548155 0.86% 131078182 6.06% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/jquery-3.1.1.min.js
5 1450457 0.81% 72065607 3.33% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
6 243601 0.14% 56282441 2.60% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search_Simple.php
7 1521994 0.85% 55054586 2.54% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/js-v5/bootstrap.min.js
8 1320856 0.73% 32223386 1.49% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-ui.1.8.21/css/redmond/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.css
9 1514136 0.84% 31937819 1.48% /consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-validate/jquery.validate.min.js
10 219670 0.12% 30280076 1.40% /consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search_Simple.php

Top 10 of 1326 Total Entry Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 4209990 2.34% 1521723 50.54% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
2 1450457 0.81% 324407 10.77% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
3 8836737 4.92% 172177 5.72% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
4 578322 0.32% 131543 4.37% /consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
5 70996 0.04% 81591 2.71% /
6 368335 0.20% 57311 1.90% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
7 238943 0.13% 44089 1.46% /consor/cgi-bin/
8 426213 0.24% 43965 1.46% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
9 1188119 0.66% 42718 1.42% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/DisorderData.php
10 5696252 3.17% 40705 1.35% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/HPO.php

Top 10 of 1377 Total Exit Pages
# Hits Visits URL
1 8836737 4.92% 1751361 58.19% /consor/cgi-bin/captcha/captcha/image.php
2 4209990 2.34% 268937 8.94% /consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
3 578322 0.32% 114707 3.81% /consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
4 238943 0.13% 79929 2.66% /consor/cgi-bin/
5 1450457 0.81% 76228 2.53% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
6 8274630 4.60% 50900 1.69% /consor/www/cgi-bin/API/UTF8/MllData.php
7 368335 0.20% 43203 1.44% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
8 426213 0.24% 40902 1.36% /consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
9 380474 0.21% 30348 1.01% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_Simple.php
10 101002 0.06% 28495 0.95% /consor/cgi-bin/Disease_HPOTerms.php

Top 30 of 1533056 Total Sites
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 53973717 30.03% 53735672 30.05% 19317344 0.89% 117825 3.90% Invalid
2 1835097 1.02% 1828104 1.02% 33253866 1.54% 101811 3.37% crawl-66-249-76-140.googlebot.com
3 1424758 0.79% 1417708 0.79% 21625934 1.00% 58480 1.93% crawl-66-249-76-154.googlebot.com
4 1057223 0.59% 1052689 0.59% 14463412 0.67% 38115 1.26% crawl-66-249-76-156.googlebot.com
5 1056266 0.59% 1052758 0.59% 18531945 0.86% 47154 1.56% crawl-66-249-76-142.googlebot.com
6 642434 0.36% 639726 0.36% 33028432 1.53% 175 0.01% 136.243.228.195
7 637781 0.35% 637762 0.36% 10277790 0.48% 715 0.02% 35.231.19.25
8 609557 0.34% 607093 0.34% 8140460 0.38% 19693 0.65% crawl-66-249-76-158.googlebot.com
9 505576 0.28% 503719 0.28% 8423462 0.39% 9860 0.33% crawl-66-249-66-152.googlebot.com
10 493566 0.27% 491158 0.27% 28098260 1.30% 6238 0.21% msnbot-157-55-39-225.search.msn.com
11 481208 0.27% 479575 0.27% 8275115 0.38% 18626 0.62% crawl-66-249-76-144.googlebot.com
12 414179 0.23% 412375 0.23% 24301104 1.12% 5103 0.17% msnbot-207-46-13-37.search.msn.com
13 389962 0.22% 387805 0.22% 21043839 0.97% 3312 0.11% msnbot-40-77-167-38.search.msn.com
14 341455 0.19% 340190 0.19% 4644487 0.21% 10353 0.34% crawl-66-249-76-128.googlebot.com
15 309124 0.17% 307553 0.17% 18720063 0.87% 3412 0.11% msnbot-207-46-13-108.search.msn.com
16 274842 0.15% 273825 0.15% 4494822 0.21% 4830 0.16% crawl-66-249-66-154.googlebot.com
17 272970 0.15% 271431 0.15% 13919023 0.64% 2032 0.07% msnbot-207-46-13-205.search.msn.com
18 241784 0.13% 237332 0.13% 3606674 0.17% 336 0.01% 164.2.240.49
19 211058 0.12% 211055 0.12% 8323030 0.38% 1946 0.06% 86.234.45.207
20 206501 0.11% 205879 0.12% 3549659 0.16% 7222 0.24% crawl-66-249-76-146.googlebot.com
21 193352 0.11% 192219 0.11% 10700820 0.49% 1871 0.06% msnbot-207-46-13-35.search.msn.com
22 182197 0.10% 181260 0.10% 9783670 0.45% 2118 0.07% msnbot-157-55-39-156.search.msn.com
23 162668 0.09% 162053 0.09% 2423942 0.11% 4829 0.16% crawl-66-249-76-131.googlebot.com
24 144619 0.08% 144590 0.08% 1992573 0.09% 266 0.01% ip193.chu-lyon.fr
25 143759 0.08% 143258 0.08% 2361330 0.11% 2389 0.08% crawl-66-249-66-156.googlebot.com
26 141751 0.08% 141392 0.08% 6551110 0.30% 39 0.00% 135.181.140.36
27 140319 0.08% 139808 0.08% 2429333 0.11% 7833 0.26% crawl-66-249-76-152.googlebot.com
28 139132 0.08% 138511 0.08% 6854057 0.32% 1093 0.04% msnbot-207-46-13-106.search.msn.com
29 120389 0.07% 119746 0.07% 1507920 0.07% 1380 0.05% crawl-66-249-66-218.googlebot.com
30 111076 0.06% 110370 0.06% 6990622 0.32% 60 0.00% 216.244.66.231

Top 10 of 1533056 Total Sites By KBytes
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Hostname
1 1835097 1.02% 1828104 1.02% 33253866 1.54% 101811 3.37% crawl-66-249-76-140.googlebot.com
2 642434 0.36% 639726 0.36% 33028432 1.53% 175 0.01% 136.243.228.195
3 493566 0.27% 491158 0.27% 28098260 1.30% 6238 0.21% msnbot-157-55-39-225.search.msn.com
4 414179 0.23% 412375 0.23% 24301104 1.12% 5103 0.17% msnbot-207-46-13-37.search.msn.com
5 3650 0.00% 3649 0.00% 21813450 1.01% 2 0.00% gw3.sd6.gpaas.net
6 1424758 0.79% 1417708 0.79% 21625934 1.00% 58480 1.93% crawl-66-249-76-154.googlebot.com
7 389962 0.22% 387805 0.22% 21043839 0.97% 3312 0.11% msnbot-40-77-167-38.search.msn.com
8 53973717 30.03% 53735672 30.05% 19317344 0.89% 117825 3.90% Invalid
9 309124 0.17% 307553 0.17% 18720063 0.87% 3412 0.11% msnbot-207-46-13-108.search.msn.com
10 1056266 0.59% 1052758 0.59% 18531945 0.86% 47154 1.56% crawl-66-249-76-142.googlebot.com

Top 30 of 17009 Total Referrers
# Hits Referrer
1 73008225 40.62% - (Direct Request)
2 68375204 38.04% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
3 12830141 7.14% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
4 5117213 2.85% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
5 3364457 1.87% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/css/1-style-xs.css
6 1678128 0.93% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/index.php
7 1510088 0.84% https://www.google.com/
8 1140536 0.63% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
9 1017599 0.57% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Directory_Institutions.php
10 930131 0.52% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/css/reactForm.css
11 759774 0.42% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
12 609636 0.34% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
13 586505 0.33% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/OC_Exp.php
14 569653 0.32% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search.php
15 554687 0.31% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search.php
16 475246 0.26% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_Simple.php
17 466478 0.26% https://www.orpha.net/
18 432023 0.24% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Genes.php
19 431598 0.24% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/javascript/jquery-ui.1.8.21/css/redmond/jquery-ui-1.8.21.custom.css
20 378193 0.21% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Clinics_Search_Simple.php
21 314077 0.17% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/
22 298017 0.17% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search.php
23 201571 0.11% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin//Disease_Search.php
24 193599 0.11% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/ClinicalLabs_Search_Simple.php
25 193169 0.11% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease.php
26 192694 0.11% https://www.orpha.net/consor4.01/www/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_List.php
27 157299 0.09% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_Search_List.php
28 153887 0.09% https://www.orpha.net/consor/www/cgi-bin/Directory_Professionals.php
29 152667 0.08% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/Disease_HPOTerms.php
30 143723 0.08% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/SupportGroup_Search.php

Top 20 of 2406 Total Search Strings
# Hits Search String
1 6326 14.63% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=fr
2 5942 13.74% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=es
3 5201 12.03% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=it
4 3449 7.98% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=de
5 2654 6.14% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=en
6 1565 3.62% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=pt
7 1168 2.70% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/directory_professionals.phplng=it
8 1111 2.57% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=fr
9 1005 2.32% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/directory_professionals.phplng=fr
10 961 2.22% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=es
11 880 2.04% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=nl
12 815 1.89% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=it
13 811 1.88% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=de
14 678 1.57% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/oc_exp.phplng=gb
15 540 1.25% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=pt
16 495 1.14% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=en
17 368 0.85% xxxy
18 367 0.85% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_search.phplng=nl
19 210 0.49% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/directory_professionals.phplng=en
20 146 0.34% https://www.orpha.net/consor/cgi-bin/disease_genes.phplng=fr

Top 20 of 46 Total Usernames
# Hits Files KBytes Visits Username
1 3644 0.00% 3644 0.00% 21813349 1.01% 1 0.00% cbigot
2 76 0.00% 76 0.00% 1091 0.00% 2 0.00% 145.119.165.113 - -
3 72 0.00% 72 0.00% 788 0.00% 1 0.00% 82.145.209.113 - -
4 69 0.00% 69 0.00% 880 0.00% 2 0.00% 145.119.165.115 - -
5 51 0.00% 51 0.00% 693 0.00% 2 0.00% 145.119.165.111 - -
6 43 0.00% 43 0.00% 318863 0.01% 1 0.00% aeguerre
7 35 0.00% 35 0.00% 522 0.00% 1 0.00% 145.119.165.114 - -
8 34 0.00% 34 0.00% 313443 0.01% 4 0.00% ggendre
9 34 0.00% 34 0.00% 385455 0.02% 1 0.00% ltoro
10 30 0.00% 30 0.00% 259671 0.01% 1 0.00% vlanneau
11 25 0.00% 25 0.00% 1276 0.00% 23 0.00% username
12 24 0.00% 24 0.00% 321568 0.01% 3 0.00% apuhler
13 21 0.00% 21 0.00% 391 0.00% 1 0.00% 100.78.219.133, 195.164.174.5 - -
14 14 0.00% 14 0.00% 630 0.00% 8 0.00% 46.101.158.159 - -
15 12 0.00% 12 0.00% 246942 0.01% 1 0.00% jbruyere
16 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 472171 0.02% 3 0.00% fsauvage
17 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 3288 0.00% 1 0.00% myamazak
18 11 0.00% 11 0.00% 23188 0.00% 1 0.00% nerturk
19 10 0.00% 10 0.00% 180 0.00% 1 0.00% 10.38.98.27, 217.175.54.44 - -
20 10 0.00% 10 0.00% 81277 0.00% 3 0.00% mamin

Top 15 of 83611 Total User Agents
# Hits User Agent
1 13441552 7.48% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/106.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
2 8340035 4.64% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_6_1 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.6.1 Mobile/15E14
3 6930140 3.86% Googlebot-Image/1.0
4 4497954 2.50% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/105.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
5 3237818 1.80% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 16_0 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/16.0 Mobile/15E148 Sa
6 2760083 1.54% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/106.0.0.0 Safari/537.36 Edg/106.0.137
7 2024954 1.13% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64; rv:105.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/105.0
8 1720614 0.96% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 16_0_2 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/16.0 Mobile/15E148
9 1598785 0.89% Mozilla/5.0 (compatible; bingbot/2.0; +http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm)
10 1138237 0.63% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/105.0.0.0 Safari/537.36 Edg/105.0.134
11 1094093 0.61% Mozilla/5.0 (iPhone; CPU iPhone OS 15_5 like Mac OS X) AppleWebKit/605.1.15 (KHTML, like Gecko) Version/15.5 Mobile/15E148 Sa
12 1057530 0.59% Mozilla/5.0 (Linux; Android 6.0.1; Nexus 5X Build/MMB29P) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/106.0.5249.103 Mobile
13 962739 0.54% Mozilla/5.0 (Macintosh; Intel Mac OS X 10_15_7) AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko) Chrome/106.0.0.0 Safari/537.36
14 934358 0.52% Mozilla/5.0 AppleWebKit/537.36 (KHTML, like Gecko; compatible; bingbot/2.0; +http://www.bing.com/bingbot.htm) Chrome/103.0.50
15 914611 0.51% Mozilla/5.0 (Windows NT 10.0; Win64; x64; rv:106.0) Gecko/20100101 Firefox/106.0

Usage by Country for October 2022

Top 30 of 181 Total Countries
# Hits Files KBytes Country
1 144108372 80.17% 143431461 80.20% 1480138412 68.41% Unresolved/Unknown
2 13714456 7.63% 13642541 7.63% 339705158 15.70% Commercial (com)
3 5135075 2.86% 5108175 2.86% 65338212 3.02% Italy
4 4188989 2.33% 4157664 2.32% 66298501 3.06% France
5 4004393 2.23% 3990455 2.23% 84855634 3.92% Network (net)
6 1955802 1.09% 1938986 1.08% 30494107 1.41% Germany
7 895370 0.50% 894369 0.50% 13126279 0.61% Mexico
8 638057 0.35% 634628 0.35% 9579939 0.44% Belgium
9 520218 0.29% 519474 0.29% 6594315 0.30% Brazil
10 415495 0.23% 412126 0.23% 6063068 0.28% Switzerland
11 397134 0.22% 396866 0.22% 5012650 0.23% Netherlands
12 396207 0.22% 395689 0.22% 5170822 0.24% Colombia
13 318358 0.18% 316697 0.18% 4500247 0.21% Spain
14 288730 0.16% 287627 0.16% 5323505 0.25% Poland
15 272018 0.15% 271501 0.15% 3714544 0.17% Argentina
16 233718 0.13% 232058 0.13% 3123183 0.14% Austria
17 227993 0.13% 227060 0.13% 3392954 0.16% Canada
18 213745 0.12% 213267 0.12% 2712242 0.13% Portugal
19 175127 0.10% 174987 0.10% 2444087 0.11% Chile
20 152434 0.08% 152084 0.09% 2165471 0.10% Ecuador
21 146106 0.08% 145860 0.08% 2084530 0.10% Nicaragua
22 132109 0.07% 132001 0.07% 2069345 0.10% Bolivia
23 92867 0.05% 92786 0.05% 1211810 0.06% Educational (edu)
24 84272 0.05% 83402 0.05% 1351399 0.06% Czech Republic
25 67420 0.04% 67005 0.04% 932088 0.04% Non-Profit (org)
26 60589 0.03% 58312 0.03% 1450125 0.07% European Union
27 49541 0.03% 49451 0.03% 662159 0.03% Dominican Republic
28 44018 0.02% 43909 0.02% 577652 0.03% Catalan Community (cat)
29 39594 0.02% 39442 0.02% 540525 0.02% Uruguay
30 37335 0.02% 37165 0.02% 548433 0.03% Luxembourg


Generated by Webalizer Version 2.21